Resultados F11+40

Fixture

# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 - Andino 6 VS 0 San Francisco F..C
2 - Mendoza 2 VS 1 Villanueva F.C
3 - Panamericana 0 VS 2 La Dormida
4 - Cebollitas +40 0 VS 0 All In
5 - Academia 10 4 VS 4 Atletico
6 - Deportivo Giol 2 VS 1 Quilmes
7 - Espartanos 0 VS 1 Union y Futbol
8 - Lobison del Oeste - VS - Los Locos
# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 14:15 Cancha5 - La Dormida 1 VS 6 San Francisco F..C
2 15:20 Cancha9 - Panamericana 0 VS 3 Andino
3 15:45 Cancha5 - Espartanos 1 VS 3 Mendoza
4 15:45 Cancha6 - Academia 10 3 VS 2 All In
5 17:00 Cancha9 - Lobison del Oeste 0 VS 4 Deportivo Giol
6 17:50 Cancha2 - Atletico - VS - Cebollitas +40
7 17:50 Cancha5 - Union y Futbol 1 VS 3 Villanueva F.C
8 17:45 Cancha6 - Los Locos 0 VS 2 Quilmes
# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 14:15 Cancha5 - Andino 5 VS 0 La Dormida
2 14:50 Cancha6 - Panamericana 0 VS 2 San Francisco F..C
3 15:45 Cancha1 - Academia 10 0 VS 3 Cebollitas +40
4 15:45 Cancha5 - Union y Futbol 1 VS 4 Mendoza
5 15:45 Cancha8 - Los Locos 3 VS 2 Deportivo Giol
6 16:50 Cancha6 - All In 3 VS 1 Atletico
7 17:45 Cancha5 - Espartanos 2 VS 2 Villanueva F.C
8 17:45 Cancha8 - Lobison del Oeste 2 VS 7 Quilmes
# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 15:15 Cancha 5 - San Francisco F..C 2 VS 2 Lobison del Oeste
2 15:15 Cancha 6 - Panamericana 2 VS 3 Los Locos
3 15:15 Cancha 7 - Andino 2 VS 0 Quilmes
4 15:15 Cancha 8 - Mendoza 3 VS 2 All In
5 15:15 Cancha 9 - Espartanos 2 VS 1 Academia 10
6 17:00 Cancha 5 - Union y Futbol 3 VS 2 Atletico
7 17:00 Cancha 6 - La Dormida 3 VS 0 Deportivo Giol
8 17:00 Cancha 7 - Villanueva F.C 1 VS 0 Cebollitas +40
# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 14:15 Cancha 5 - Los Locos 1 VS 1 San Francisco F..C
2 15:15 Cancha 6 - Union y Futbol 3 VS 0 All In
3 15:15 Cancha 7 - Mendoza 3 VS 2 Cebollitas +40
4 15:15 Cancha 8 - La Dormida 2 VS 2 Quilmes
5 15:15 Cancha 11 - Panamericana 0 VS 2 Deportivo Giol
6 16:15 Cancha 5 - Andino 1 VS 0 Lobison del Oeste
7 16:15 Cancha 6 - Espartanos 3 VS 2 Atletico
8 17:45 Cancha 5 - Academia 10 - VS - Villanueva F.C
# Fecha Cancha Equipo Goles VS Goles Equipo
1 14:50 Cancha 5 - Andino - VS - Panamericana
2 15:15Cancha 6 - San Francisco F..C - VS - Atletico
3 15:15 Cancha 8 - Deportivo Giol - VS - All In
4 15:30 Cancha 7 - Quilmes - VS - La Dormida
5 17:45 Cancha 5 - Espartanos - VS - Los Locos
6 17:45 Cancha 6 - Union y Futbol - VS - Cebollitas +40
7 17:45 Cancha 7 - Mendoza - VS - Lobison del Oeste

Posiciones F11+40

Zona A

# Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Andino 5 5 0 0 17 0 17 10
2 San Francisco F..C 5 2 2 1 11 10 1 6
3 La Dormida 5 2 1 2 8 13 -5 5
4 Panamericana 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10 0

Zona B

# Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Los Locos 5 3 1 1 8 7 1 7
2 Deportivo Giol 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 6
3 Quilmes 5 2 1 2 12 8 4 5
4 Lobison del Oeste 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11 1

Zona C

# Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Mendoza 5 4 1 0 14 7 7 9
2 Union y Futbol 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 6
3 Villanueva F.C 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 5
4 Espartanos 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 5

Zona D

# Equipo J G E P GF GC DG PTS
1 Cebollitas +40 5 1 2 2 5 4 1 4
2 Atletico 5 1 1 3 10 13 -3 3
3 All In 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 3
4 Academia 10 5 1 1 3 8 12 -4 3




Tabla de Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
Flores Juan Andino 6
ortuvia marcelo Espartanos 6
montenegro angel Cebollitas +40 5
Castro Juan Martin Villanueva F.C 3
diez martin All In 3
Galeone Daniel Deportivo Giol 2
ahumada fabian Academia 10 2
Peralta Hugo Andino 2
Oros Marcelo Andino 2
Rosales Federico Atletico 2
sosa dario Academia 10 2
de leon dario Academia 10 2
e, jesus Atletico 2
Puebla Alejandro Academia 10 2
Nuñez Marcos Los Locos 2
Lopez Pablo Academia 10 2
Herrera Juan Carlos Deportivo Giol 2
Motames Fabio Los Locos 2
Morales Pablo Deportivo Giol 1
luna gustavo Andino 1
barroso dario Deportivo Giol 1
grigor miguel Atletico 1
moreno ruben Deportivo Giol 1
albarracin ruben Atletico 1
Canales Carlos Deportivo Giol 1
Salatti Martin Espartanos 1
Ruggeri Horacio Deportivo Giol 1
paz humberto Atletico 1
peña jose Atletico 1
nieto gustavo Deportivo Giol 1
Galdame Miguel Deportivo Giol 1
montenegro angel Andino 1
Zamora Orlando Andino 1
Castro Pablo Villanueva F.C 1
lucero sergio All In 1
Espinola Federico All In 1
Juarez Carlos All In 1
Lazo Alejandro Los Locos 1
Torres Maximiliano Los Locos 1
Lucero Gustavo Villanueva F.C 1
Palacios Diego Villanueva F.C 1
Ojeda Juan Pablo Villanueva F.C 1
chirino diego Academia 10 1
Cañeta Miguel Andino 1
marquez rafael Academia 10 1
Montiel Daniel Academia 10 1
Mirabile Dario Academia 10 1
peralta jorge Academia 10 1
miranda sebastian Academia 10 1
castro lautaro All In 1
Diaz Patricio Andino 1
Castro Julio Andino 1
Lopez Julian Espartanos 1

Tabla de Tarjetas

Jugador Equipo Rojas Amarillas
Ruggeri Horacio Deportivo Giol 0 2
diez martin All In 0 1
lopez javier Andino 0 1
Godoy Ricardo Deportivo Giol 0 1
Aranguez Pablo Deportivo Giol 0 1
Herrera Juan Carlos Deportivo Giol 0 1
Delgado Agustin Deportivo Giol 0 1
Canales Carlos Deportivo Giol 0 1
barroso dario Deportivo Giol 0 1
Diaz Sebastian Atletico 0 1
albarracin ruben Atletico 0 1
Rosales Federico Atletico 0 1
luna gustavo Andino 0 1
de leon dario Academia 10 0 1
lillo sergio All In 0 1
Fernandez Andres Academia 10 0 1
Pizarro Javier Villanueva F.C 0 1
Ojeda Juan Pablo Villanueva F.C 0 1
Palacios Diego Villanueva F.C 0 1
Muñoz Enzo Villanueva F.C 0 1
Daristotele Gaston Los Locos 0 1
Nuñez Javier Los Locos 0 1
Gomez Juan Los Locos 0 1
Nuñez Marcos Los Locos 0 1
Araujo Federico Cebollitas +40 0 1
ortuvia daniel Cebollitas +40 0 1
Campillay Marcelo Deportivo Giol 0 1

Jugadores Suspendidos

Jugador Equipo
Lucero Gustavo Villanueva F.C
ahumada fabian Academia 10

Predio Canchas

Menú